PBTE Result Higher National Diploma Part 2

PBTE Result Higher National Diploma Part 2

PBTE Result Higher National Diploma(HND) Part 2

PUNJAB BOARD OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION, LAHORE.

PBTE Result Higher National Diploma(HND) Part 2

LAND & MINE SURVEYING TECHNOLOGY
PUNJAB SCHOOL OF MINES, KATAS.

200040 NADEEM HAIDER MATH-II, SURVEY-IISE, COAL MININGPR, PR+SE, Q.SURVEYING-IISE FAIL
MINE MECHANICAL TECHNOLOGY
PUNJAB SCHOOL OF MINES, KATAS.

200042 ANEES AHMED MATH-IITH FAIL
200043 MUDDASSAR ALI SHAH MATH-IITH FAIL
MINING TECHNOLOGY
PUNJAB SCHOOL OF MINES, KATAS.

200045 HAFIZ ABDUL QADEER MATH-II, PR.TRAINING FAIL
MINE ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY
PUNJAB SCHOOL OF MINES, KATAS.

200047 ARSHAD ALI 1928 PASS
200048 MUHAMMAD ARSHAD MATH-IITH, ELEC-MECHINE-ITH, MINING LAWTH, UEETH, ISL/PAKSTDTH FAIL
200049 RAJA MUHAMMAD ARIF 2110 PASS
200050 MUHAMMAD TANVEER 1872 PASS
200051 MUHAMMAD ARSLAN MATH-IITH, ELEC-MECHINE-ITH, ENG-IITH, FAIL
200052 ASAD MEHMOOD MATH-IITH, MINING-ITH, ELEC-MACHINE-ITH, ENG-IITH, PR+SE FAIL
200053 ADIL REHMAN MATH-IITH, ELEC-MACHINE-ITH, ENG-IITH, ISL/PAKSTDTH FAIL
200054 ASIF IJAZ MATH-IITH, MINING-ITH, ELEC-MACHINE-ITH, MINING LAWTH, BE&CTH, ENG-IITH, ISL/PAKSTDTH FAIL
200055 MUHAMMAD WAQAS AWAN MATH-IITH, ELEC-MACHINE-ITH, ENG-IITH FAIL
200056 MALIK UMAAR ALI MATH-IITH, ELEC-MACHINE-ITH, UEETH+SE, PR FAIL
200057 NAEEM SARFRAZ MATH-IITH, ELEC-MACHINE-I, UEEPR, BE&CPR+SE, ISL/PAKSTDTH, PR+SE FAIL
200058 ZEESHAN AKBAR MATH-IITH, ELEC-MACHINE-I, UEE, BE&CPR+SE, ISL/PAKSTDTH, PR+SE FAIL
200059 FARHAN AHMAD MATH-IITH, MINING-ITH, ELEC-MACHINE-ITH, MINING LAWTH, UEETH+SE, ISL/PAKSTDTH, PR+SE FAIL
CIVIL TECHNOLOGY
GVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE, SARGODHA.

200083 MUHAMMAD OMER FAROOQ 1328 PASS
GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, FAISALABAD.
200084 ROMAN SAHAR R.L.O
GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, SAHIWAL.
200085 YASIR ZIA MATH212, COMP122, CT224, CT253 AND ALL PR+SE FAIL
AHMAD HASSAN POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE, LAHORE.
200086 ZAHID IMRAN FAIL IN ALL SUBJECTS EXCEPT GEN211
ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY
RAWALPINDI POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE, RAWALPINIDI.

200088 MUHAMMAD INAM UL HAQ FAIL IN ALL SUBJECTS EXCEPT GEN211
GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAIWIND ROAD, LAHORE.
200089 MUHAMMAD NASIR MATH233 FAIL
MULTAN SWEDISH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MULTAN.
200090 MUHAMMAD SHAHID AKBAR ABSENT
SADIQABAD POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE, SADIQABAD.
200091 MUHAMMAD ASAMA ASLAM MATH233 FAIL
PAK POLYTECHINC INSTITUTE, LAHORE.
200092 IMRAN JAVED ET223TH, ET233TH, ET263TH FAIL
200093 FIZAN MAQSUD FAIL IN ALL SUBJECTS EXCEPT GEN211, MGM221, PHY222TH
MECHANICAL TECHNOLOGY
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE, SARGODHA.

200095 MUHAMMAD USMAN HASHMI R.L FIRST YEAR
GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAILWAY ROAD, LAHORE.
200096 IQTIDAR HAYDER NAWABI ABSENT
GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, BAHAWALPUR.
200097 MUHAMMAD MAQSOOD TAHIR R.L FIRST YEAR
200098 MUHAMMAD JALIL MATH212, MGM221, PH212TH FAIL
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE, JHELUM.
200099 MUHAMMAD ALI MATH212, MGM221, PH212, ET202 AND ALL PR+SE FAIL
GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, MULTAN.
200100 MUHAMMAD WAHEED UL HAQ FAIL IN ALL SUBJECTS EXCEPT MGM221, MT252 FAIL
POF INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, WAH CANTT.
200101 IFTIKHAR HUSSAIN MATH212 FAIL
AUTO AND FRAM MACHINERY TECHNOLOGY
GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, BAHAWALPUR.

200103 RAIS AYYAZ AHMAD FARIDI ABSENT
ARCHITECTURE TECHNOLOGY
AHMAD HASSAN POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE, LAHORE.

200105 MUHAMMAD NADEEM MATH212 FAIL
AUTO DIESEL AND MOBILE TECHNOLOGY
GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAILWAY ROAD, LAHORE.

200107 AHMAD AZEEM JAFFAR MGM232, MATH212, PHY212TH, AD212TH, CH213TH FAIL
RAC TECHNOLOGY
GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAILWAY ROAD, LAHORE.

200109 SALMAN FAROOQ MATH223, RACT223TH FAIL
CHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY
GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, MULTAN.

200111 MUHAMMAD MAHBOOB ALAM R.L.A
ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY
RAWALPINDI POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE, RAWALPINIDI.

200113 HASNAT FAROOQ MATH233, ELT233TH, ELT243TH FAIL
SARGODHA POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE, SARGODHA.
200114 UMAR FAROOQ FAIL IN ALL SUBJECTS EXCEPT GEN211 FAIL
MULTAN SWEDISH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MULTAN.
200115 MUHAMMAD ZAKARIA R.L FIRST YEAR
GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAIWIND ROAD, LAHORE.
200116 NADEEM IQBAL ABSENT
RAWAPINDI SWEDISH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAWALPINDI.
200117 FATEH KHAN ABSENT
GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, MULTAN.
200118 MUHAMMAD TAHIR WAZIR FAIL IN ALL SUBJECTS EXCEPT GEN211 FAIL
PAK POLYTECHINC INSTITUTE, LAHORE.
200119 MUHAMMAD ILYAS RAFIQUE MATH233, MGM221, ELT264 AND ALL PR+SE FAIL
MULTAN POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE, MULTAN.
200120 MUHAMMAD UMAR MATH233, ELT233TH, ELT243TH, ELT252, ELT214TH FAIL
WAH SWEDISH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, WAH CANTT.
200121 ISHTIAQ AHMED R.L FIRST YEAR
200122 MUHAMMAD SUBTAIN HAIDER R.L FEE
D.D.M
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE FOR WOMEN, LAHORE.

200123 SHAMSA 1171 PASS
(PROF. MUHAMMAD TARIQ MALIK)
CONTROLLER OF EXAMINATIONS
PUNJAB BOARD OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION, LAHORE.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here